Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | | [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Wolf Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Lloyd|Lloyd: Vengeful Wolf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sieglinde]] | | [[Sieglinde]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 309: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Priam|Priam: Radiant Hero]] | | [[Priam|Priam: Radiant Hero]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Emblem Ragnell]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Ike|Ike: Of Radiance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alondite]] | | [[Alondite]] | ||
Line 461: | Line 469: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Child]], [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Youth]] | | [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Child]], [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Youth]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monarch Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Lumera|Lumera: Dragon Monarch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fair-Fight Blade]] | | [[Fair-Fight Blade]] | ||
Line 521: | Line 533: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Gotoh|Gotoh: White Sage]] | | [[Gotoh|Gotoh: White Sage]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightburst Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Arlen|Arlen: Mage of Khadein]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ragnarok]] | | [[Ragnarok]] | ||
Line 653: | Line 669: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Validar|Validar: Fell Architect]] | | [[Validar|Validar: Fell Architect]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fell War Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Fated Vessel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brynhildr]] | | [[Brynhildr]] | ||
Line 733: | Line 753: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] (playable) | | [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] (playable) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sky-Hopper Egg]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Chloé|Chloé: Spring Wings]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coyote's Lance]] | | [[Coyote's Lance]] | ||
Line 785: | Line 809: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Caeda|Caeda: Beloved Queen]] | | [[Caeda|Caeda: Beloved Queen]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pure-Wing Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Caeda|Caeda: Marth's Faithful]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhomphaia]] | | [[Rhomphaia]] | ||
Line 1,073: | Line 1,101: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Caeldori|Caeldori: Perfect Angel]] | | [[Caeldori|Caeldori: Perfect Angel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forager Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Mozu|Mozu: Tragic Start]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Noble Lance]] | | [[Noble Lance]] | ||
Line 1,121: | Line 1,153: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Ferdinand|Ferdinand: Noblest of Nobles]] | | [[Ferdinand|Ferdinand: Noblest of Nobles]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flingster Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Sylvain|Sylvain: Spring Flingster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dreaming Spear]] | | [[Dreaming Spear]] | ||
Line 1,129: | Line 1,165: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Timerra|Timerra: Trick or Meat]] | | [[Timerra|Timerra: Trick or Meat]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Penitent Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Mauvier|Mauvier: Penitent Knight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Feather]] | | [[Mirage Feather]] | ||
Line 1,245: | Line 1,285: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | | [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Crow Tome]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Blackened Crow]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weirding Tome]] | | [[Weirding Tome]] | ||
Line 1,277: | Line 1,321: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | | [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Draconic Pacts]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Vessels of Fate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Odin's Grimoire]] | | [[Odin's Grimoire]] | ||
Line 1,317: | Line 1,365: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Veyle|Veyle: Gentle Dragon]] | | [[Veyle|Veyle: Gentle Dragon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Icebound Tome]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Ivy|Ivy: Snow Queen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valaskjálf]] | | [[Valaskjálf]] | ||
Line 1,353: | Line 1,405: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Seiðr|Seiðr: Time's Goddesses]] | | [[Seiðr|Seiðr: Time's Goddesses]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daydream Egg]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Mirabillis|Mirabillis: Spring Daydream]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hauteclere]] | | [[Hauteclere]] | ||
Line 1,553: | Line 1,609: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | | [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[New War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Lissa|Lissa: Littlest Princess]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Frederick|Frederick: Youth in Service]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camilla's Axe]] | | [[Camilla's Axe]] | ||
Line 1,593: | Line 1,657: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Hans|Hans: Ambitious Brute]] | | [[Hans|Hans: Ambitious Brute]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tri-Path Splitter]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Azura|Azura: Song's Reflection]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Victorious Axe]] | | [[Victorious Axe]] | ||
Line 1,633: | Line 1,701: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Anna/Heroes|Anna: Twice the Anna]] | | [[Anna/Heroes|Anna: Twice the Anna]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Axe of Adoration]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Rosado|Rosado: Adorable Artist]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hippity-Hop Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Framme|Framme: Spring Fangirl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Axe]] | | [[Mirage Axe]] | ||
Line 1,709: | Line 1,785: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Sonya|Sonya: Vengeful Mage]], [[Merric|Merric: Wind Mage]] | | [[Sonya|Sonya: Vengeful Mage]], [[Merric|Merric: Wind Mage]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tender Excalibur]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Merric|Merric: Wind Pontifex]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winds of Change]] | | [[Winds of Change]] | ||
Line 1,785: | Line 1,865: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | | [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ereshkigal]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Nergal|Nergal: Traitor to Nabata]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Tome]] | | [[Blood Tome]] | ||
Line 1,989: | Line 2,073: | ||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | | {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | ||
| [[Lysithea|Lysithea: Tea Sweetener]] | | [[Lysithea|Lysithea: Tea Sweetener]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fell Child's Might]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Veyle|Veyle: Fell Successor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dire Breidablik]] | | [[Dire Breidablik]] | ||
Line 2,237: | Line 2,325: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Lumera|Lumera: In Distant Skies]] | | [[Lumera|Lumera: In Distant Skies]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Divine One's Arts]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Alear|Alear: Engaging Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frostbite Breath]] | | [[Frostbite Breath]] | ||
Line 2,457: | Line 2,549: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Leo|Leo: Shrouded Heart]] | | [[Leo|Leo: Shrouded Heart]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lucky Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Midori|Midori: Reliable Chemist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cunning Bow]] | | [[Cunning Bow]] | ||
Line 2,609: | Line 2,705: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Kagero|Kagero: Bond Unwavering]] | | [[Kagero|Kagero: Bond Unwavering]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Perspicacious]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Yukimura|Yukimura: Puppet Master]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Athame]] | | [[Athame]] | ||
Line 2,845: | Line 2,945: | ||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | | {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | ||
| [[Hræsvelgr|Hræsvelgr: Quieting Blade]] | | [[Hræsvelgr|Hræsvelgr: Quieting Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dosing Fang]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Níðhöggr|Níðhöggr: Quieting Dose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sacrifice Staff]] | | [[Sacrifice Staff]] | ||
Line 2,897: | Line 3,001: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | | [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Exalt's War Staff]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Emmeryn|Emmeryn: Selfless Exalt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanngriðr]] | | [[Sanngriðr]] | ||
Line 2,933: | Line 3,041: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Loki|Loki: The Trickster]] | | [[Loki|Loki: The Trickster]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Supreme Thökk]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Loki|Loki: Trickster God]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hliðskjálf]] | | [[Hliðskjálf]] |