Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Ginnungagap" to "Ginnungagap") |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Malice|Malice: Deft Sellsword]] | | [[Malice|Malice: Deft Sellsword]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hero-King Sword]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Marth|Marth: Of Beginnings]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beloved Zofia]] | | [[Beloved Zofia]] | ||
Line 217: | Line 221: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Fir|Fir: Swordmaiden]] | | [[Fir|Fir: Swordmaiden]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blade of Sands]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Juno|Juno: Nimble Grace]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Durandal]] | | [[Durandal]] | ||
Line 257: | Line 265: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | | [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Wolf Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Lloyd|Lloyd: Vengeful Wolf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sieglinde]] | | [[Sieglinde]] | ||
Line 297: | Line 309: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Priam|Priam: Radiant Hero]] | | [[Priam|Priam: Radiant Hero]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Emblem Ragnell]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Ike|Ike: Of Radiance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alondite]] | | [[Alondite]] | ||
Line 369: | Line 385: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Robin|Robin: Exalt's Deliverer]] | | [[Robin|Robin: Exalt's Deliverer]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Striving Sword]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Severa|Severa: Secret Dreamer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yato]] | | [[Yato]] | ||
Line 441: | Line 461: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shine]] | | [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shine]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Holy Yule Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Byleth|Byleth: Frosty Professors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Libération]] | | [[Libération]] | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Child]], [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Youth]] | | [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Child]], [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Youth]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monarch Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Lumera|Lumera: Dragon Monarch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fair-Fight Blade]] | | [[Fair-Fight Blade]] | ||
Line 505: | Line 533: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Gotoh|Gotoh: White Sage]] | | [[Gotoh|Gotoh: White Sage]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightburst Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Arlen|Arlen: Mage of Khadein]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ragnarok]] | | [[Ragnarok]] | ||
Line 633: | Line 665: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Morgan|Morgan: Fated Darkness]] | | [[Morgan|Morgan: Fated Darkness]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grimleal Text]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Validar|Validar: Fell Architect]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fell War Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Fated Vessel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brynhildr]] | | [[Brynhildr]] | ||
Line 646: | Line 686: | ||
| [[Iago|Iago: Nohr's Tactician]] | | [[Iago|Iago: Nohr's Tactician]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ginnungagap ( | | [[Ginnungagap (tome)|Ginnungagap]] | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Nyx|Nyx: Rulebreaker Mage]] | | [[Nyx|Nyx: Rulebreaker Mage]] | ||
Line 692: | Line 732: | ||
| [[Mirage Rod]] | | [[Mirage Rod]] | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Kiria Kurono|Kiria: Cool | | [[Kiria Kurono|Kiria: Cool Façade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flower of Plenty]] | | [[Flower of Plenty]] | ||
Line 708: | Line 748: | ||
| [[Kvasir (weapon)|Kvasir]] | | [[Kvasir (weapon)|Kvasir]] | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] | | [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] (enemy) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Incipit Kvasir]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] (playable) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sky-Hopper Egg]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Chloé|Chloé: Spring Wings]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coyote's Lance]] | | [[Coyote's Lance]] | ||
Line 761: | Line 809: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Caeda|Caeda: Beloved Queen]] | | [[Caeda|Caeda: Beloved Queen]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pure-Wing Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Caeda|Caeda: Marth's Faithful]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhomphaia]] | | [[Rhomphaia]] | ||
Line 889: | Line 941: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Isadora|Isadora: Escort of Pherae]] | | [[Isadora|Isadora: Escort of Pherae]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Airborne Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Fiora|Fiora: Airborne Warrior]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Siegmund]] | | [[Siegmund]] | ||
Line 937: | Line 993: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Cormag|Cormag: Aloof Lanceman]] | | [[Cormag|Cormag: Aloof Lanceman]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Righteous Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Ephraim|Ephraim: Ardent Prince]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dauntless Lance]] | | [[Dauntless Lance]] | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,101: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Caeldori|Caeldori: Perfect Angel]] | | [[Caeldori|Caeldori: Perfect Angel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forager Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Mozu|Mozu: Tragic Start]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Noble Lance]] | | [[Noble Lance]] | ||
Line 1,082: | Line 1,146: | ||
| [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shade]] | | [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Black Yule Lance]] | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Edelgard|Edelgard: Snowfall Future]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Inspirited Spear]] | | [[Stoutheart Lance]] | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Ferdinand|Ferdinand: Noblest of Nobles]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flingster Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Sylvain|Sylvain: Spring Flingster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreaming Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Chloé|Chloé: Fairy-Tale Flier]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inspirited Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Timerra|Timerra: Trick or Meat]] | | [[Timerra|Timerra: Trick or Meat]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Penitent Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Mauvier|Mauvier: Penitent Knight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Feather]] | | [[Mirage Feather]] | ||
Line 1,205: | Line 1,285: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | | [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Crow Tome]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Blackened Crow]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weirding Tome]] | | [[Weirding Tome]] | ||
Line 1,237: | Line 1,321: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | | [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Draconic Pacts]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Vessels of Fate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Odin's Grimoire]] | | [[Odin's Grimoire]] | ||
Line 1,277: | Line 1,365: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Veyle|Veyle: Gentle Dragon]] | | [[Veyle|Veyle: Gentle Dragon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Icebound Tome]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Ivy|Ivy: Snow Queen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valaskjálf]] | | [[Valaskjálf]] | ||
Line 1,309: | Line 1,401: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Seer Beyond Time]] | | [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Seer Beyond Time]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Goddess Temari]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Seiðr|Seiðr: Time's Goddesses]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daydream Egg]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Mirabillis|Mirabillis: Spring Daydream]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hauteclere]] | | [[Hauteclere]] | ||
Line 1,473: | Line 1,573: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Zelgius|Black Knight: The Night's Blade]] | | [[Zelgius|Black Knight: The Night's Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arcadian Axes]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Altina|Altina: Unrivaled Dawn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cherche's Axe]] | | [[Cherche's Axe]] | ||
Line 1,505: | Line 1,609: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | | [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[New War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Lissa|Lissa: Littlest Princess]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Frederick|Frederick: Youth in Service]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camilla's Axe]] | | [[Camilla's Axe]] | ||
Line 1,545: | Line 1,657: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Hans|Hans: Ambitious Brute]] | | [[Hans|Hans: Ambitious Brute]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tri-Path Splitter]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Azura|Azura: Song's Reflection]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Victorious Axe]] | | [[Victorious Axe]] | ||
Line 1,577: | Line 1,693: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Flame Emperor|Flame Emperor: Bringer of War]] | | [[Flame Emperor|Flame Emperor: Bringer of War]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Yule Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Dimitri|Dimitri: Blessed Protector]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Payday Pouch]] | | [[Payday Pouch]] | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Anna/Heroes|Anna: Twice the Anna]] | | [[Anna/Heroes|Anna: Twice the Anna]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Axe of Adoration]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Rosado|Rosado: Adorable Artist]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hippity-Hop Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Framme|Framme: Spring Fangirl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Axe]] | | [[Mirage Axe]] | ||
Line 1,657: | Line 1,785: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Sonya|Sonya: Vengeful Mage]], [[Merric|Merric: Wind Mage]] | | [[Sonya|Sonya: Vengeful Mage]], [[Merric|Merric: Wind Mage]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tender Excalibur]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Merric|Merric: Wind Pontifex]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winds of Change]] | | [[Winds of Change]] | ||
Line 1,733: | Line 1,865: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | | [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ereshkigal]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Nergal|Nergal: Traitor to Nabata]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Tome]] | | [[Blood Tome]] | ||
Line 1,745: | Line 1,881: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Eirika|Eirika: Beach Restorer]] | | [[Eirika|Eirika: Beach Restorer]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tender Vessel]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Lyon|Lyon: Esteemed Royals]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wind's Brand]] | | [[Wind's Brand]] | ||
Line 1,797: | Line 1,937: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Azura|Azura: Hatari Duet]] | | [[Azura|Azura: Hatari Duet]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bewitching Tome]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Camilla|Camilla: Alluring Darkness]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hrist]] | | [[Hrist]] | ||
Line 1,869: | Line 2,013: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Heiðr|Heiðr: Cursed Goddess]] | | [[Heiðr|Heiðr: Cursed Goddess]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Faded Paper Fan]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Unknown Future]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jokers Wild]] | | [[Jokers Wild]] | ||
Line 1,925: | Line 2,073: | ||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | | {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | ||
| [[Lysithea|Lysithea: Tea Sweetener]] | | [[Lysithea|Lysithea: Tea Sweetener]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fell Child's Might]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Veyle|Veyle: Fell Successor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dire Breidablik]] | | [[Dire Breidablik]] | ||
Line 1,932: | Line 2,084: | ||
| [[Gullveig (weapon)|Gullveig]] | | [[Gullveig (weapon)|Gullveig]] | ||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | | {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | ||
| [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Golden Seer]] | | [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Golden Seer]] (enemy) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Quietus Gullveig]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Golden Seer]] (playable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duality Vessel]] | | [[Duality Vessel]] | ||
Line 2,045: | Line 2,201: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Myrrh|Myrrh: Guardian Dragon]] | | [[Myrrh|Myrrh: Guardian Dragon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Loving Breath]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Myrrh|Myrrh: Adored Dragon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Expiration]] | | [[Expiration]] | ||
Line 2,161: | Line 2,321: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Alear|Alear: Awoken Divinity]] | | [[Alear|Alear: Awoken Divinity]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monarch's Stone]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Lumera|Lumera: In Distant Skies]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Divine One's Arts]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Alear|Alear: Engaging Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frostbite Breath]] | | [[Frostbite Breath]] | ||
Line 2,265: | Line 2,433: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Shanna|Shanna: Bridal Novice]] | | [[Shanna|Shanna: Bridal Novice]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sandglass Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Igrene|Igrene: Sworn Protectors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mulagir]] | | [[Mulagir]] | ||
Line 2,293: | Line 2,465: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Rebecca|Rebecca: Breezy Scamp]] | | [[Rebecca|Rebecca: Breezy Scamp]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sacaen-Wolf Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Rath|Rath: Wolf of Sacae]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nidhogg]] | | [[Nidhogg]] | ||
Line 2,373: | Line 2,549: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Leo|Leo: Shrouded Heart]] | | [[Leo|Leo: Shrouded Heart]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lucky Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Midori|Midori: Reliable Chemist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cunning Bow]] | | [[Cunning Bow]] | ||
Line 2,421: | Line 2,601: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Laegjarn|Laegjarn: Flame and Frost]] | | [[Laegjarn|Laegjarn: Flame and Frost]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blade Royale]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Perne|Perne: Dacian Scoundrel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nabata Kunai]] | | [[Nabata Kunai]] | ||
Line 2,521: | Line 2,705: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Kagero|Kagero: Bond Unwavering]] | | [[Kagero|Kagero: Bond Unwavering]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Perspicacious]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Yukimura|Yukimura: Puppet Master]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Athame]] | | [[Athame]] | ||
Line 2,549: | Line 2,737: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Claude|Claude: Golden Breeze]] | | [[Claude|Claude: Golden Breeze]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Silent Yule Knife]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Yunaka|Yunaka: Spirited Envoy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sylgr]] | | [[Sylgr]] | ||
Line 2,741: | Line 2,933: | ||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | | {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | ||
| [[Freyr|Freyr: Dream-King]] | | [[Freyr|Freyr: Dream-King]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[World-Tree Tail]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Ratatoskr|Ratatoskr: Mending Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cute Paper Crane]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Nerþuz|Nerþuz: New-Year Doter]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quieting Claw]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Hræsvelgr|Hræsvelgr: Quieting Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dosing Fang]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Níðhöggr|Níðhöggr: Quieting Dose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sacrifice Staff]] | | [[Sacrifice Staff]] | ||
Line 2,761: | Line 2,969: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[August|August: Astute Tactician]] | | [[August|August: Astute Tactician]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Repair]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Safy|Safy: Font of Piety]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thief (staff)|Thief]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Tina|Tina: Playful Scamp]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Staff of the Saint]] | | [[Staff of the Saint]] | ||
Line 2,785: | Line 3,001: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | | [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Exalt's War Staff]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Emmeryn|Emmeryn: Selfless Exalt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanngriðr]] | | [[Sanngriðr]] | ||
Line 2,821: | Line 3,041: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Loki|Loki: The Trickster]] | | [[Loki|Loki: The Trickster]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Supreme Thökk]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Loki|Loki: Trickster God]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hliðskjálf]] | | [[Hliðskjálf]] |