Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Phina|Phina: Roving Dancer]], [[Marth|Marth: Legacied Hero]] | | [[Phina|Phina: Roving Dancer]], [[Marth|Marth: Legacied Hero]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brilliant Rapier]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Marth|Marth: Legacied Hero]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Concealed Blade]] | | [[Concealed Blade]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 89: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Malice|Malice: Deft Sellsword]] | | [[Malice|Malice: Deft Sellsword]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hero-King Sword]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Marth|Marth: Of Beginnings]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beloved Zofia]] | | [[Beloved Zofia]] | ||
Line 194: | Line 202: | ||
| [[Eyvel|Eyvel: Mistress of Fiana]] | | [[Eyvel|Eyvel: Mistress of Fiana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Binding Blade]] | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Roy|Roy: Young Lion]] | | [[Roy|Roy: Young Lion]] | ||
Line 213: | Line 221: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Fir|Fir: Swordmaiden]] | | [[Fir|Fir: Swordmaiden]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blade of Sands]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Juno|Juno: Nimble Grace]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Durandal]] | | [[Durandal]] | ||
Line 249: | Line 261: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Eliwood|Eliwood: Pledged Friend]] | | [[Eliwood|Eliwood: Pledged Friend]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Troubling Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Wolf Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Lloyd|Lloyd: Vengeful Wolf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sieglinde]] | | [[Sieglinde]] | ||
Line 289: | Line 309: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Priam|Priam: Radiant Hero]] | | [[Priam|Priam: Radiant Hero]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Emblem Ragnell]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Ike|Ike: Of Radiance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alondite]] | | [[Alondite]] | ||
Line 301: | Line 325: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Elincia|Elincia: Lost Princess]] | | [[Elincia|Elincia: Lost Princess]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Absolute Amiti]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Elincia|Elincia: Undaunted Queen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Resolute Blade]] | | [[Resolute Blade]] | ||
Line 353: | Line 381: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Gregor|Gregor: Swell Sword]] | | [[Gregor|Gregor: Swell Sword]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Deliverer's Brand]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Exalt's Deliverer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Striving Sword]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Severa|Severa: Secret Dreamer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yato]] | | [[Yato]] | ||
Line 425: | Line 461: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shine]] | | [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shine]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Holy Yule Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Byleth|Byleth: Frosty Professors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Libération]] | | [[Libération]] | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Child]], [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Youth]] | | [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Child]], [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Youth]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monarch Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Lumera|Lumera: Dragon Monarch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fair-Fight Blade]] | | [[Fair-Fight Blade]] | ||
Line 469: | Line 513: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Fjorm|Fjorm: Seaside Thaw]] | | [[Fjorm|Fjorm: Seaside Thaw]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fujin Uchiwa]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Dagr|Dagr: Bluster Princess]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flower of Tribute]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Triandra|Triandra: Reverent Dream]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imhullu]] | | [[Imhullu]] | ||
Line 481: | Line 533: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Gotoh|Gotoh: White Sage]] | | [[Gotoh|Gotoh: White Sage]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightburst Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Arlen|Arlen: Mage of Khadein]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ragnarok]] | | [[Ragnarok]] | ||
Line 569: | Line 625: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Sanaki|Sanaki: Begnion's Apostle]] | | [[Sanaki|Sanaki: Begnion's Apostle]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Radiant Scrolls]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Sanaki|Sanaki: Dawnsworn Ninja]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reese's Tome]] | | [[Reese's Tome]] | ||
Line 605: | Line 665: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Morgan|Morgan: Fated Darkness]] | | [[Morgan|Morgan: Fated Darkness]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grimleal Text]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Validar|Validar: Fell Architect]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fell War Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Fated Vessel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brynhildr]] | | [[Brynhildr]] | ||
Line 618: | Line 686: | ||
| [[Iago|Iago: Nohr's Tactician]] | | [[Iago|Iago: Nohr's Tactician]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ginnungagap]] | | [[Ginnungagap (tome)|Ginnungagap]] | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Nyx|Nyx: Rulebreaker Mage]] | | [[Nyx|Nyx: Rulebreaker Mage]] | ||
Line 664: | Line 732: | ||
| [[Mirage Rod]] | | [[Mirage Rod]] | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Kiria Kurono|Kiria: Cool | | [[Kiria Kurono|Kiria: Cool Façade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flower of Plenty]] | | [[Flower of Plenty]] | ||
Line 680: | Line 748: | ||
| [[Kvasir (weapon)|Kvasir]] | | [[Kvasir (weapon)|Kvasir]] | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] | | [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] (enemy) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Incipit Kvasir]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] (playable) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sky-Hopper Egg]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Chloé|Chloé: Spring Wings]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coyote's Lance]] | | [[Coyote's Lance]] | ||
Line 733: | Line 809: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Caeda|Caeda: Beloved Queen]] | | [[Caeda|Caeda: Beloved Queen]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pure-Wing Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Caeda|Caeda: Marth's Faithful]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhomphaia]] | | [[Rhomphaia]] | ||
Line 781: | Line 861: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Valbar|Valbar: Open and Honest]] | | [[Valbar|Valbar: Open and Honest]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Worldly Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Mycen|Mycen: Zofia's Champion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gáe Bolg]] | | [[Gáe Bolg]] | ||
Line 793: | Line 877: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Erinys|Erinys: Earnest Knight]] | | [[Erinys|Erinys: Earnest Knight]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Thracia Kinglance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Travant|Travant: King of Thracia]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heired Gungnir]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Arion|Arion: Gungnir's Heir]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Loyalty Spear]] | | [[Loyalty Spear]] | ||
Line 845: | Line 937: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Lyn|Lyn: Blazing Whirlwind]] | | [[Lyn|Lyn: Blazing Whirlwind]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guarding Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Isadora|Isadora: Escort of Pherae]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Airborne Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Fiora|Fiora: Airborne Warrior]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Siegmund]] | | [[Siegmund]] | ||
Line 893: | Line 993: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Cormag|Cormag: Aloof Lanceman]] | | [[Cormag|Cormag: Aloof Lanceman]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Righteous Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Ephraim|Ephraim: Ardent Prince]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dauntless Lance]] | | [[Dauntless Lance]] | ||
Line 913: | Line 1,017: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Geoffrey|Geoffrey: Realm's Protector]] | | [[Geoffrey|Geoffrey: Realm's Protector]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scarlet Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Zelgius|Zelgius: Ninja Knight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geirskögul]] | | [[Geirskögul]] | ||
Line 993: | Line 1,101: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Caeldori|Caeldori: Perfect Angel]] | | [[Caeldori|Caeldori: Perfect Angel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forager Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Mozu|Mozu: Tragic Start]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Noble Lance]] | | [[Noble Lance]] | ||
Line 1,033: | Line 1,145: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shade]] | | [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shade]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Black Yule Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Edelgard|Edelgard: Snowfall Future]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stoutheart Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Ferdinand|Ferdinand: Noblest of Nobles]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flingster Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Sylvain|Sylvain: Spring Flingster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dreaming Spear]] | | [[Dreaming Spear]] | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Chloé|Chloé: Fairy-Tale Flier]] | | [[Chloé|Chloé: Fairy-Tale Flier]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Inspirited Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Timerra|Timerra: Trick or Meat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Penitent Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Mauvier|Mauvier: Penitent Knight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Feather]] | | [[Mirage Feather]] | ||
Line 1,117: | Line 1,249: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Deirdre|Deirdre: Fated Saint]] | | [[Deirdre|Deirdre: Fated Saint]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Knightly Manner]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Sigurd|Sigurd: Proper Pourer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dire Thunder]] | | [[Dire Thunder]] | ||
Line 1,149: | Line 1,285: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | | [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Crow Tome]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Blackened Crow]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weirding Tome]] | | [[Weirding Tome]] | ||
Line 1,181: | Line 1,321: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | | [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Draconic Pacts]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Vessels of Fate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Odin's Grimoire]] | | [[Odin's Grimoire]] | ||
Line 1,217: | Line 1,361: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Byleth|Byleth: Fount of Learning]] | | [[Byleth|Byleth: Fount of Learning]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Obscurité]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Veyle|Veyle: Gentle Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Icebound Tome]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Ivy|Ivy: Snow Queen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valaskjálf]] | | [[Valaskjálf]] | ||
Line 1,245: | Line 1,397: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Thórr|Thórr: Sun-Kissed Gods]] | | [[Thórr|Thórr: Sun-Kissed Gods]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Cycle's Turn]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Seer Beyond Time]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goddess Temari]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Seiðr|Seiðr: Time's Goddesses]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daydream Egg]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Mirabillis|Mirabillis: Spring Daydream]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hauteclere]] | | [[Hauteclere]] | ||
Line 1,321: | Line 1,485: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Murdock|Murdock: Loyal General]] | | [[Murdock|Murdock: Loyal General]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Western Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Echidna|Echidna: Unyielding Idealist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armads]] | | [[Armads]] | ||
Line 1,405: | Line 1,573: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Zelgius|Black Knight: The Night's Blade]] | | [[Zelgius|Black Knight: The Night's Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arcadian Axes]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Altina|Altina: Unrivaled Dawn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cherche's Axe]] | | [[Cherche's Axe]] | ||
Line 1,437: | Line 1,609: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | | [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[New War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Lissa|Lissa: Littlest Princess]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Frederick|Frederick: Youth in Service]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camilla's Axe]] | | [[Camilla's Axe]] | ||
Line 1,477: | Line 1,657: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Hans|Hans: Ambitious Brute]] | | [[Hans|Hans: Ambitious Brute]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tri-Path Splitter]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Azura|Azura: Song's Reflection]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Victorious Axe]] | | [[Victorious Axe]] | ||
Line 1,505: | Line 1,689: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Shez|Shez: Keen Mercenary]] | | [[Shez|Shez: Keen Mercenary]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flame Battleaxe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Flame Emperor|Flame Emperor: Bringer of War]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Yule Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Dimitri|Dimitri: Blessed Protector]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Payday Pouch]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Anna/Heroes|Anna: Twice the Anna]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Axe of Adoration]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Rosado|Rosado: Adorable Artist]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hippity-Hop Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Framme|Framme: Spring Fangirl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Axe]] | | [[Mirage Axe]] | ||
Line 1,569: | Line 1,773: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Thórr|Thórr: War God]] | | [[Thórr|Thórr: War God]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flower of Caring]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Peony|Peony: Cherished Dream]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Excalibur]] | | [[Excalibur]] | ||
Line 1,578: | Line 1,786: | ||
| [[Sonya|Sonya: Vengeful Mage]], [[Merric|Merric: Wind Mage]] | | [[Sonya|Sonya: Vengeful Mage]], [[Merric|Merric: Wind Mage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winds of Change]] | | [[Tender Excalibur]] | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Merric|Merric: Wind Pontifex]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winds of Change]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Merric|Merric: Changing Winds]] | | [[Merric|Merric: Changing Winds]] | ||
Line 1,597: | Line 1,809: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Lewyn|Lewyn: Guiding Breeze]] | | [[Lewyn|Lewyn: Guiding Breeze]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heired Forseti]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Ced|Ced: Sage of the Wind]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Naga]] | | [[Divine Naga]] | ||
Line 1,649: | Line 1,865: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | | [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ereshkigal]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Nergal|Nergal: Traitor to Nabata]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Tome]] | | [[Blood Tome]] | ||
Line 1,661: | Line 1,881: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Eirika|Eirika: Beach Restorer]] | | [[Eirika|Eirika: Beach Restorer]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tender Vessel]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Lyon|Lyon: Esteemed Royals]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wind's Brand]] | | [[Wind's Brand]] | ||
Line 1,681: | Line 1,905: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Ilyana|Ilyana: Awakened Appetite]] | | [[Ilyana|Ilyana: Awakened Appetite]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arch-Sage Tome]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Soren|Soren: Radiant Confidant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tactical Gale]] | | [[Tactical Gale]] | ||
Line 1,709: | Line 1,937: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Azura|Azura: Hatari Duet]] | | [[Azura|Azura: Hatari Duet]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bewitching Tome]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Camilla|Camilla: Alluring Darkness]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hrist]] | | [[Hrist]] | ||
Line 1,781: | Line 2,013: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Heiðr|Heiðr: Cursed Goddess]] | | [[Heiðr|Heiðr: Cursed Goddess]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Faded Paper Fan]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Unknown Future]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jokers Wild]] | | [[Jokers Wild]] | ||
Line 1,833: | Line 2,069: | ||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | | {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | ||
| [[Arval|Arval: Cycle Keeper]] | | [[Arval|Arval: Cycle Keeper]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Baked Treats]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Lysithea|Lysithea: Tea Sweetener]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fell Child's Might]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Veyle|Veyle: Fell Successor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dire Breidablik]] | | [[Dire Breidablik]] | ||
Line 1,840: | Line 2,084: | ||
| [[Gullveig (weapon)|Gullveig]] | | [[Gullveig (weapon)|Gullveig]] | ||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | | {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | ||
| [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Golden Seer]] | | [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Golden Seer]] (enemy) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Quietus Gullveig]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Golden Seer]] (playable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duality Vessel]] | | [[Duality Vessel]] | ||
Line 1,953: | Line 2,201: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Myrrh|Myrrh: Guardian Dragon]] | | [[Myrrh|Myrrh: Guardian Dragon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Loving Breath]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Myrrh|Myrrh: Adored Dragon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Expiration]] | | [[Expiration]] | ||
Line 2,033: | Line 2,285: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Anankos|Anankos: Seething Silence]] | | [[Anankos|Anankos: Seething Silence]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vallastone]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Corrin|Corrin: Silent Bloodline]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sublime Surge]] | | [[Sublime Surge]] | ||
Line 2,061: | Line 2,317: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Rhea|Rhea: Loving Matriarch]] | | [[Rhea|Rhea: Loving Matriarch]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon's Fist]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Alear|Alear: Awoken Divinity]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monarch's Stone]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Lumera|Lumera: In Distant Skies]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Divine One's Arts]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Alear|Alear: Engaging Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frostbite Breath]] | | [[Frostbite Breath]] | ||
Line 2,133: | Line 2,401: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Ullr|Ullr: The Bowmaster]] | | [[Ullr|Ullr: The Bowmaster]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heired Yewfelle]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Febail|Febail: Mercenary Waif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bow of Verdane]] | | [[Bow of Verdane]] | ||
Line 2,161: | Line 2,433: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Shanna|Shanna: Bridal Novice]] | | [[Shanna|Shanna: Bridal Novice]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sandglass Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Igrene|Igrene: Sworn Protectors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mulagir]] | | [[Mulagir]] | ||
Line 2,189: | Line 2,465: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Rebecca|Rebecca: Breezy Scamp]] | | [[Rebecca|Rebecca: Breezy Scamp]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sacaen-Wolf Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Rath|Rath: Wolf of Sacae]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nidhogg]] | | [[Nidhogg]] | ||
Line 2,269: | Line 2,549: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Leo|Leo: Shrouded Heart]] | | [[Leo|Leo: Shrouded Heart]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lucky Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Midori|Midori: Reliable Chemist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cunning Bow]] | | [[Cunning Bow]] | ||
Line 2,293: | Line 2,577: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Shamir|Shamir: Heartbeats United]] | | [[Shamir|Shamir: Heartbeats United]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aptitude Arrows]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Cyril|Cyril: Rhea's Attendant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Longbow]] | | [[Mirage Longbow]] | ||
Line 2,313: | Line 2,601: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Laegjarn|Laegjarn: Flame and Frost]] | | [[Laegjarn|Laegjarn: Flame and Frost]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blade Royale]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Perne|Perne: Dacian Scoundrel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nabata Kunai]] | | [[Nabata Kunai]] | ||
Line 2,337: | Line 2,629: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Lyn|Lyn: Ninja-Friend Duo]] | | [[Lyn|Lyn: Ninja-Friend Duo]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Göndul]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Nino|Nino: Fang's Heart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hurricane Dagger]] | | [[Hurricane Dagger]] | ||
Line 2,365: | Line 2,661: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Volke|Volke: Man of Mysteries]] | | [[Volke|Volke: Man of Mysteries]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spy's Shuriken]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Heather|Heather: Wandering Ninja]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Candied Dagger]] | | [[Candied Dagger]] | ||
Line 2,401: | Line 2,701: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Nina|Nina: Shadowy Figures]] | | [[Nina|Nina: Shadowy Figures]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brightwind Fans]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Kagero|Kagero: Bond Unwavering]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perspicacious]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Yukimura|Yukimura: Puppet Master]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Athame]] | | [[Athame]] | ||
Line 2,425: | Line 2,733: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Yuri|Yuri: Underground Lord]] | | [[Yuri|Yuri: Underground Lord]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Playful Pinwheel]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Claude|Claude: Golden Breeze]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silent Yule Knife]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Yunaka|Yunaka: Spirited Envoy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sylgr]] | | [[Sylgr]] | ||
Line 2,613: | Line 2,929: | ||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | | {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | ||
| [[Nerþuz|Nerþuz: God of the Land]] | | [[Nerþuz|Nerþuz: God of the Land]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dream Horn]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Freyr|Freyr: Dream-King]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[World-Tree Tail]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Ratatoskr|Ratatoskr: Mending Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cute Paper Crane]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Nerþuz|Nerþuz: New-Year Doter]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quieting Claw]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Hræsvelgr|Hræsvelgr: Quieting Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dosing Fang]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Níðhöggr|Níðhöggr: Quieting Dose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sacrifice Staff]] | | [[Sacrifice Staff]] | ||
Line 2,633: | Line 2,969: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[August|August: Astute Tactician]] | | [[August|August: Astute Tactician]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Repair]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Safy|Safy: Font of Piety]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thief (staff)|Thief]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Tina|Tina: Playful Scamp]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Staff of the Saint]] | | [[Staff of the Saint]] | ||
Line 2,657: | Line 3,001: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | | [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Exalt's War Staff]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Emmeryn|Emmeryn: Selfless Exalt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanngriðr]] | | [[Sanngriðr]] | ||
Line 2,685: | Line 3,033: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Cornelia|Cornelia: Saint Consumed]] | | [[Cornelia|Cornelia: Saint Consumed]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kitty-Cat Parasol]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Flayn|Flayn: Silly Kitty-Cat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thökk]] | | [[Thökk]] | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Loki|Loki: The Trickster]] | | [[Loki|Loki: The Trickster]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Supreme Thökk]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Loki|Loki: Trickster God]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hliðskjálf]] | | [[Hliðskjálf]] |