Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Child]], [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Youth]] | | [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Child]], [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Youth]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monarch Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Lumera|Lumera: Dragon Monarch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fair-Fight Blade]] | | [[Fair-Fight Blade]] | ||
Line 2,249: | Line 2,253: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Lumera|Lumera: In Distant Skies]] | | [[Lumera|Lumera: In Distant Skies]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Divine One's Arts]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Alear|Alear: Engaging Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frostbite Breath]] | | [[Frostbite Breath]] |