Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Fir|Fir: Swordmaiden]] | | [[Fir|Fir: Swordmaiden]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blade of Sands]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Juno|Juno: Nimble Grace]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Durandal]] | | [[Durandal]] | ||
Line 1,501: | Line 1,505: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Zelgius|Black Knight: The Night's Blade]] | | [[Zelgius|Black Knight: The Night's Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arcadian Axes]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Altina|Altina: Unrivaled Dawn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cherche's Axe]] | | [[Cherche's Axe]] | ||
Line 2,309: | Line 2,317: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Shanna|Shanna: Bridal Novice]] | | [[Shanna|Shanna: Bridal Novice]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sandglass Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Igrene|Igrene: Sworn Protectors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mulagir]] | | [[Mulagir]] |