Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Robin|Robin: Exalt's Deliverer]] | | [[Robin|Robin: Exalt's Deliverer]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Striving Sword]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Severa|Severa: Secret Dreamer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yato]] | | [[Yato]] |