Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Ginnungagap (weapon)" to "Ginnungagap (tome)") |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 708: | Line 708: | ||
| [[Kvasir (weapon)|Kvasir]] | | [[Kvasir (weapon)|Kvasir]] | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] | | [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] (enemy) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Incipit Kvasir]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] (playable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coyote's Lance]] | | [[Coyote's Lance]] | ||
Line 1,932: | Line 1,936: | ||
| [[Gullveig (weapon)|Gullveig]] | | [[Gullveig (weapon)|Gullveig]] | ||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | | {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | ||
| [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Golden Seer]] | | [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Golden Seer]] (enemy) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Quietus Gullveig]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Golden Seer]] (playable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duality Vessel]] | | [[Duality Vessel]] |