Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Travant|Travant: King of Thracia]] | | [[Travant|Travant: King of Thracia]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heired Gungnir]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Arion|Arion: Gungnir's Heir]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Loyalty Spear]] | | [[Loyalty Spear]] |