Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Reginn|Reginn: Bearing Hope]] | | [[Reginn|Reginn: Bearing Hope]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ice-Bound Brand]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Fjorm|Fjorm: Seaside Thaw]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imhullu]] | | [[Imhullu]] | ||
Line 1,713: | Line 1,717: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Céline|Céline: Joyous Royal]] | | [[Céline|Céline: Joyous Royal]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Divine Draught]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Ivy|Ivy: Tidal Breeze]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Muninn's Egg]] | | [[Muninn's Egg]] | ||
Line 1,825: | Line 1,833: | ||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | | {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | ||
| [[Triandra|Triandra: Sunlit Nightmare]] | | [[Triandra|Triandra: Sunlit Nightmare]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sparkling Sun]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Ymir (Heroes)|Ymir: Seasons of Life]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Breath of Fog]] | | [[Breath of Fog]] |