Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
User:Mr. Kite/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|classr1=Raven | |classr1=Raven | ||
|classr1article=Raven (laguz) | |classr1article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr1= | |lvr1=6 | ||
|#r1=1 | |#r1=1 | ||
|inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9| | |inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Laguz Stone|image=laguz stone 2|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer2=Soldier | |namer2=Soldier | ||
|classr2=Raven | |classr2=Raven | ||
|classr2article=Raven (laguz) | |classr2article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr2= | |lvr2=6 | ||
|#r2=1 | |#r2=1 | ||
|inventoryr2={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | |inventoryr2={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer3=Soldier | |namer3=Soldier | ||
|classr3=Raven | |classr3=Raven | ||
|classr3article=Raven (laguz) | |classr3article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr3= | |lvr3=5 | ||
|#r3=1 | |#r3=1 | ||
|inventoryr3={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9| | |inventoryr3={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Arms Scroll|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer4=Soldier | |namer4=Soldier | ||
|classr4=Raven | |classr4=Raven | ||
|classr4article=Raven (laguz) | |classr4article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr4= | |lvr4=5 | ||
|#r4= | |#r4=2 | ||
|inventoryr4={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9| | |inventoryr4={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer5=Soldier | |namer5=Soldier | ||
|classr5=Raven | |classr5=Raven | ||
|classr5article=Raven (laguz) | |classr5article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr5= | |lvr5=5 | ||
|#r5=1 | |#r5=1 | ||
|inventoryr5={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | |inventoryr5={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | ||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|classr6=Raven | |classr6=Raven | ||
|classr6article=Raven (laguz) | |classr6article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr6= | |lvr6=5 | ||
|#r6=1 | |#r6=1 | ||
|inventoryr6={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9| | |inventoryr6={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |||
|namer7=Soldier | |||
|classr7=Raven | |||
|classr7article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr7=6 | |||
|#r7=1 | |||
|inventoryr7={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|namerl=Soldier | |namerl=Soldier | ||
|classrl=Raven | |classrl=Raven | ||
|classrlarticle=Raven (laguz) | |classrlarticle=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvrl= | |lvrl=6 | ||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | |inventoryrl={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} |
Revision as of 02:27, 18 April 2024
Feel free to edit if necessary
Enemy Data
Normal Difficult Maniac
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FE10 Missing Japanese Flavor Text
- White Dragon (Fe9)
- Ire (English)
- Lethality (English)
- Summoner (English, help)
Radiant Dawn (Flavor text)
Crimean Royal Knights
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Radiant Dawn | An elite group of knights
assigned to the protection of the ruler of Crimea. It was formerly commanded by Renning, and is now led by Geoffrey. |
王国直属の軍隊。
かつてはレニングが率いていたが、 現在はジョフレの指揮下にある。 |
Imperial Dracoknights
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Radiant Dawn | The wing of Begnion's airborne
army that reports to the senate. It is made up entirely of dracoknights, known for its tough and sometimes brutal members. |
ベグニオン空軍の左翼を担う。
竜騎士だけで構成される。 荒っぽい気性の者が多い。 元老院派。 |
Imperial Pegasus Knights
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Radiant Dawn | The wing of Begnion's airborne
army that reports to the apostle. It is made up entirely of pegasus knights. The apostle's personal guards are chosen from his troop. |
ベグニオン空軍の右翼を担う。
天馬騎士だけで構成される。 神使親衛隊は、この中から選ばれる。 |
Holy Guards
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Radiant Dawn (NTSC) |
The name of the apostle's
personal guards. They are commanded by Sigrun, and Tanith serves as deputy-commander. Only the best of the imperial pegasus knights are chosen to join this elite unit. |
神使の護衛を務める。
現隊長はシグルーン、副隊長はタニス。 ベグニオン聖天馬騎士団の中から、 選ばれたものだけが隊員となれる。 |
Radiant Dawn (PAL) |
The name of the apostle's
personal guards. They are commanded by Sigrun, and Tanith serves as deputy commander. Only the best of the imperial pegasus knights are chosen to join this elite unit. |
--
|
Laguz Emancipation Army
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Radiant Dawn | A group of warriors fighting to
free the laguz kept secretly in slavery in Begnion. It is led by the mage Tormod. They operate with the support of the apostle. |
ベグニオンの奴隷解放組織。
首領はトパック。 帝国内で密かに奴隷とされている ラグズたちを救い出すため、 神使の支援を受けて活動している。 |
Three Heroes
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Radiant Dawn | The title given to the heroes who
are said to have helped Ashera defeat a dark god in the distant past. The group included Altina, who became the first ruler of Begnion; Soan, who became the second king of the beast tribe laguz; and Dheginsea, the long-lived king of Goldoa. |
女神と共に邪神を倒したという
英雄たちのこと。 後にベグニオン初代国王となった ベオクの女性オルティナ、 二代国王となったソーン、 ゴルドア王デギンハンザーの3人。 |
Great Flood
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Radiant Dawn | A great disaster that struck some
800 years ago. All lands other than Tellius were sunk beneath the waters. The flood is said to have been the work of the dark god imprisoned in Lehran's Medallion. |
約800年前に起こった大災害。
テリウス大陸以外の陸地は すべて水に沈んだ。 メダリオンに封印されている邪神が 引き起こしたとされている。 |
Warriors: Three Hopes (Flavor text)
Appraisal
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | ??
|
敵撃破時にお金を獲得する
|
Boost Critical
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | ??
|
クリティカル発生率が上昇
|
Emperor's Ploy
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | ??
|
アーマーロード、カイゼリンの兵種アクショ
ンで、炎上状態の敵が必ず爆発 |
Shatter
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | ??
|
強攻撃で敵のガードを崩せるようになる
|
Nullify Magic
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Nullifies enemies’ offensive magic.
|
敵の攻撃魔法を無効化する
|
Exalted Breath
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | When using magic to restore the caster’s or an ally’s HP, the caster’s Awakening Gauge is restored proportionally.
|
魔法で自身が味方のHPを回復した時、回復
量に応じて自身の覚醒ゲージが回復 |
Proficient Witstrike
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Calculates damage for all attacks using the unit's
Mag stat. |
すべての攻撃を魔力で計算する
|
Prepared to Die
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Rapidly restores the Warrior Gauge when HP is at 25% or below and the Warrior Gauge is less than one bar.
|
HP25%以下かつ無双ゲージが一本未満の
時、無双ゲージが急激に回復 |
Sharpshooter
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Causes critical hits to instantly defeat non-commander units.
|
クリティカル発生時、敵将以外の兵を一撃で
倒す |
Heaviest Hitter
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Causes strong attacks to produce the Stun Gauge at a high rate.
|
強攻撃時、高確率でスタンゲージが表示
|
Inspiring Agility
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Enables dash attacks for all classes.
|
すべての兵種で、ダッシュ時の攻撃が発生す
るようになる |
Ironclad
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Nullifies enemy attacks that would break, penetrate, or otherwise bypass the unit’s guard.
|
ガード崩し、ガード貫通、ガード無効攻撃を
無効化 |
Flyswatter
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Increases both the Awakening and Warrior Gauge
fill rates when attacking enemies that have been launched into the air. |
空中に打ち上げた敵を攻撃した際の覚醒ゲー
ジと無双ゲージ増加量が上昇 |
Gather
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Brings nearby enemies in front of the unit before starting regular attack 1.
|
弱攻撃1の開始時、周囲の敵を自身の前方に
集める |
Range Master
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | Increases attack range.
|
攻撃範囲が拡大
|
Charm Ring
Game | Text (English) |
Text (Japanese) |
---|---|---|
Warriors: Three Hopes | ??
|
魅力が少し昇上する指輪
|