23,608
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "Endgame-1" to "Endgame (1)") |
m (→Flavor text: Section updated) |
||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
|japanese9=はなれた味方を<br>回復します | |japanese9=はなれた味方を<br>回復します | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game10={{title|Path of Radiance}} | |game10={{title|Path of Radiance}}<br><small>(NTSC-U)</small> | ||
|english10=A staff that restores 10 HP plus the wielder's<br>Mg (converted to HP) to a unit 5 spaces away. | |english10=A staff that restores 10 HP plus the wielder's<br>Mg (converted to HP) to a unit 5 spaces away. | ||
|japanese10=10+魔力分<br>はなれた味方のHP回復する (最低射程5) | |japanese10=10+魔力分<br>はなれた味方のHP回復する (最低射程5) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game11={{title| | |game11={{title|Path of Radiance}}<br><small>(PAL)</small> | ||
|english11=A staff that restores 10 HP plus the wielder's | |english11=A staff that restores 10 HP plus the wielder's<br>Mg (converted to HP) to a far unit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game12={{title| | |game12={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|english12=A staff | |english12=A staff that restores 10 HP plus the wielder's Mg to<br>a distant unit. Heals the wielder each turn. | ||
|japanese12= | |japanese12=離れた味方のHPを10+魔力分だけ回復させる杖<br>装備していれば自分のHPをいくらか回復する | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game13={{title| | |game13={{title|Shadow Dragon}} | ||
|english13=A staff used to restore HP to a distant ally. | |english13=A staff used to restore HP to a distant ally. | ||
|japanese13=離れている味方のHPを回復する杖 | |japanese13=離れている味方のHPを回復する杖 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game14={{title| | |game14={{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|english14= | |english14=A staff used to restore HP to a distant ally.{{h|*|Fan translation}} | ||
|japanese14= | |japanese14=離れている味方のHPを回復する杖 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game15={{title| | |game15={{title|Awakening}} | ||
|english15=Restores | |english15=Restores a distant ally's HP. | ||
|japanese15= | |japanese15=?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game16={{title| | |game16={{title|Fates}} | ||
|english16=Restores HP to a | |english16=Restores some HP to a distant ally. | ||
|japanese16= | |japanese16=離れた味方を回復させる | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game17={{title|Three Houses}} | |game17={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}} | ||
| | |english17=Restores HP to a<br>distant ally. | ||
| | |japanese17=?? | ||
|- | |||
|game18={{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|english18=Intermediate light magic.<br>Heals an ally within a range based on Mag. | |||
|japanese18=光の中級魔法<br>魔力に応じた範囲の味方を回復する | |||
}} | }} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |