129,978
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Stats) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|wortho=-- | |wortho=-- | ||
|wexo=-- | |wexo=-- | ||
|noteso= | |noteso=Learned combat arts: [[Plenitude]], [[Earth's Boon]] | ||
}} | |||
===Forged stats=== | |||
{{WeaponStats | |||
|game1={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>({{star}}) | |||
|sprite1=[[File:Is 3ds03 golden dagger.png]] | |||
|rank1={{Sword15}} | |||
|mt1=2 | |||
|wt1=0 | |||
|hit1=95 | |||
|crt1=0 | |||
|rng1=1 | |||
|uses1=-- | |||
|worth1=-- | |||
|wex1=-- | |||
|notes1=Learned combat arts: [[Plenitude]], [[Earth's Boon]] | |||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>({{star|2}}) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is 3ds03 golden dagger.png]] | |||
|rank2={{Sword15}} | |||
|mt2=3 | |||
|wt2=0 | |||
|hit2=95 | |||
|crt2=5 | |||
|rng2=1 | |||
|uses2=-- | |||
|worth2=-- | |||
|wex2=-- | |||
|notes2=Learned combat arts: [[Plenitude]], [[Earth's Boon]] | |||
|- | |||
|gameo={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>({{star|3}}) | |||
|spriteo=[[File:Is 3ds03 golden dagger.png]] | |||
|ranko={{Sword15}} | |||
|mto=4 | |||
|wto=0 | |||
|hito=100 | |||
|crto=10 | |||
|rngo=1 | |||
|useso=-- | |||
|wortho=-- | |||
|wexo=-- | |||
|noteso=Learned combat arts: [[Plenitude]], [[Earth's Boon]] | |||
}} | }} | ||